215 N Pleasantburg Drive

Greeenville, SC 29607
Sale Type
INVESTMENT OR OWNER USER
Price Per SF
$261.43
Sold
$549,000
Positioned in the heart of Greenville’s thriving commercial corridor, 215 North Pleasantburg Drive presents a rare opportunity to acquire a highly visible, versatile office property within city limits. Offered at $549,000, this 2,100-square-foot building sits on approximately 0.26 acres and is zoned BG (Business General), allowing for a wide rangeRead MoreRead Less
Features
Sale Type
INVESTMENT OR OWNER USER
Building Size
2,100 SF
Price Per SF
$261.43
Zoning
BG - Business Uses
Property Type
OFFICE
Building Class
B
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Price
$549,000
Listing ID
37604585
Parcel Number
0282.00-04-008.03
Investment Highlights

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse varius enim in eros elementum tristique.

See Property OM
additional listing information
Jon Mumma
Jon Mumma
Commercial Advisor
[email protected]864-640-7489